Nom Class   TS   Nom Class   TS
PALER Christian (TR-2) B1 +5.5 58.43   SONNTAG Maxime D1 +1.5 2.59
PERSSON Leif B1 +3.5 66.10   ANTONY Gianni D1 +0.5 2.83
RECHT Alain B1 +3.5 56.09   PROMMENSCHENKEL Kevin D1 0 5.00
KOCH Ronny B1 +1 51.58   WILLEMS Nora D1 -1 2.83
SAPHY Emmanuel B1 0 74.97   BODSON Ben D1 -1.5 2.13
NEYENS Gilles B2 +4.5 40.91   WIRTH Guillaume D1 -2.5 2.32
LEHNERT Yves B2 -0.5 27.74   BIVER Luc D1 -3.5 2.85
BIVER Jo B2 -1 23.01   BODSON Lex D2 +6 1.82
BRAGARD Jérôme (TR-2) B2 -6 21.30   BETTENDORFF Lynn D2 +1 2.50
GEBELE Kevin B3 +4 21.98   SAPHY Axel D2 0 1.65
UHRES Alain B3 +0.5 22.42   RECHT Tom D2 0 2.06
FEYDER Vic B3 0 20.27   THIELTGEN Nathan D3 +10.5 1.69
SCHIRTZ Steve C1 +3 15.84   HENDRIKS Lenny D3 +8 1.56
BASTIAN Marc C1 +2.5 13.31   KOCH Stéphane D3 +7 1.80
BODSON Pit C1 +1.5 13.06   ECKER Miguel D3 +2 1.26
BIVER Fernand C1 +1 16.99   BONIFAS Charel D3 +0.5 1.24
LAMPARSKI Francis C1 -1 17.00   SCHIRTZ Lena D3 0 1.80
VITALI Sacha C2 +6 10.19   SAPHY Lucien D3 0 1.80
BASTIAN Alain C2 +2 12.00   FERNANDES FREITAS Erika D3 0 1.80
EICHER Marc C2 +2 13.83   SCHIRTZ Max D3 0 1.80
SCHNEIDER Patrick C2 +1 9.77   BIVER Yassin D3 0 1.80
DUPREL Christian C2 +1 12.28   SZTANTICS Arnaud NL 0 0.00
KOCH Lucien C2 0 13.73   BOULANGER Sophie NL 0 0.00
SCHONCKERT Marc C2 -2 8.01   FEYDER Christine NL 0 0.00
WEYDERT Claude C2 -3 9.50   WOLFF Monique NL 0 0.00
BETTENDORFF Charel C2 -3.5 9.33   LANG Erny NL 0 0.00
EINSWEILER Tom C2 -5 8.99   LANG Danièle NL 0 0.00
BIVER Marc C2 -5.5 7.61   WILDGEN Marie-Anne NL 0 0.00
HILTGEN Gérard C3 +3 7.05   JANDER Karin NL 0 0.00
EICHER Tom C3 +1.5 8.00   WIRTH Sylvie NL 0 0.00
CILLIEN Claudine C3 -1 5.12   BETTENDORFF Claude NL 0 0.00
SCHONCKERT Yasmine C3 -1 6.21   REHLINGER Viviane NL 0 0.00
SCHNEIDER Martine C3 -1.5 6.19   WIRTH Charly NL 0 0.00
SCHIRTZ Natacha C3 -4 8.00   WEISS Christiane NL 0 0.00
JUNG Sandra C3 -4.5 8.00   SCHNEIDER Carlo NL 0 0.00
CAUWENBERGHS Bernard D1 +6.5 5.38   MULLER Guy NL 0 0.00
THOLL Romain D1 +5.5 5.00   FRANKEL Brent NL 0 0.00
SCHONCKERT Wilma D1 +4 5.00   BIVER Irène NL 0 0.00
GÜNTHER Matthias D1 +2 3.48   BONIFAS Nico NL 0 0.00
FIORANI Marco D1 +1.5 2.74   0.00